Matches

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
  Bobruichanka 13 : 00 Minsk More info
  Nadezhda 15 : 00 Zorka-BDU More info

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
  Olsa Brakel 20 : 00 Gent II More info

Brazil - Copa do Brasil Feminino

More…
  CRESSPOM 20 : 00 Acadêmica Vitória More info
  São José 21 : 00 Lideral More info
  Osasco Audax 23 : 00 Flamengo More info

Czech Republic - Women's Cup

More…
  Bohemians 1905 13 : 00 Rakovník More info
  ABC Bránik 14 : 00 Jablonec More info
  Zlíchov 14 : 30 Čáslav More info
  Holešovské Holky 14 : 30 Hodonín More info
  Prostějov City 14 : 30 FC Olomouc More info
  Medlánky 15 : 00 Baník Ostrava More info
  Baník Souš 16 : 00 Ústí nad Labem More info
  Horní Heršpice 16 : 30 Pardubice More info

England - Premier League Division One

More…
  Enfield Town 20 : 45 Old Actonians More info
  Luton Town 20 : 45 Milton Keynes Dons More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Championship Round

More…
  Tallinna Kalev 17 : 00 Flora More info
  Pärnu 18 : 00 Levadia More info

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women - Relegation Round

More…
  Noortekoondis 16 : 00 10 Premium More info
  Tammeka 18 : 00 Nõmme Kalju More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Belgium U17 15 : 00 Romania U17 More info
  Serbia U17 15 : 00 Ukraine U17 More info

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
  20 : 15 ÍF / Víkingur More info

Italy - Super Cup Women

More…
  Brescia 16 : 45 Verona More info

Malta - Second Division Women

More…
  Tarxien Rainbows 20 : 15 Mosta More info

Netherlands - Women's Cup

More…
  DTS Ede 20 : 15 VDZ Arnhem More info

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
  Olimpia Szczecin 13 : 00 Wrocław More info
  Czarni Sosnowiec 16 : 00 Piaseczno More info
  UKS Łódź 16 : 00 Medyk Konin More info
  Mitech Żywiec 16 : 00 UJ Kraków More info
  Wałbrzych 16 : 00 Sztorm Gdańsk More info
  Górnik Łęczna 16 : 00 Biała Podlaska More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  Wexford Youths 20 : 30 Shelbourne More info
  Kilkenny United 20 : 30 Cork City Women More info
  Peamount United 21 : 00 Galway WFC More info

Slovenia - Women's Cup

More…
  Radomlje 16 : 00 Teleing GMT More info
  Maribor 16 : 00 Rudar Škale More info
  Olimpija Ljubljana 16 : 00 Krim More info
  Ankaran Hrvatini 16 : 00 Velesovo More info

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
  Göteborg FC 19 : 00 Linköping More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Neunkirch 19 : 45 Staad More info
  Yverdon 20 : 00 Young Boys More info
  Luzern 20 : 00 Lugano More info
  Basel 20 : 00 Derendingen More info
  Grasshopper 20 : 00 Zürich More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Chênois GE 20 : 00 Aïre-le-Lignon More info
  Therwil 20 : 00 Aarau More info
  St. Gallen 20 : 00 Schlieren More info
  Kloten 20 : 00 Zürich II More info
  Femina Kicker… 20 : 00 Thun More info

Date picker