Matches

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  UAI Urquiza 15 : 30 San Lorenzo More info
  Estudiantes L… 16 : 00 Independiente More info
  Boca Juniors 16 : 00 Atlanta More info

Australia - Victoria Women's Premier League

More…
  Geelong Galaxy 07 : 00 Box Hill United More info
  Bayside United 09 : 30 Alamein More info

Australia - NSW Pre-season Cup

More…
  Sydney University 06 : 00 Football NSW I… More info

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
  Südburgenland 13 : 00 St. Pölten-Spr… More info
  Bergheim 14 : 00 Wacker Innsbruck More info
  Landhaus PSTP Sturm Graz More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Mitte/West

More…
  Taufkirchen 11 : 00 Union Wolfern More info
  Vorderland 13 : 30 Union Geretsberg More info
  Wals 14 : 00 Rot Weiß Rankweil More info

Austria - 2. Frauenliga - Ost/Süd

More…
  Altera Porta 12 : 00 Hof bei Straden More info
  Südburgenland II 15 : 00 Eggendorf More info
  Altenmarkt II 16 : 00 Landhaus II More info

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
  Grêmio 20 : 00 Corinthians More info
  Kindermann 20 : 30 Sport Recife More info
  São Francisco 20 : 30 Acadêmica Vitória More info
  Osasco Audax 21 : 00 Iranduba More info
  São José 21 : 00 Foz Cataratas More info
  Santos 21 : 00 Ponte Preta More info
  Vitória 21 : 00 Rio Preto More info

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
  Varna 12 : 30 Beroe More info
  Sevlievo 12 : 30 Neftohimik 1962 More info
  Bolyarki 14 : 00 Paldin More info
  Ekomet 90 14 : 00 Super Sport More info

Croatia - First League Women

More…
  Viktorija 10 : 00 Split More info
  Marjan 14 : 30 Neretva More info
  Agram 14 : 30 Katarina Zrinski More info
  Trnava 14 : 30 Osijek More info

Cyprus - First Division Women

More…
  Apollon Limassol 10 : 00 Kokkinochoria More info
  Dafni Troullon CANC Anorthosis More info
  Barcelona FA 10 : 00 AMOK Chrysomilia More info
  Champions Ypsona 11 : 00 Omonia Lefkothea More info

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
  Viktoria Plzeň 13 : 00 Slovan Liberec More info
  Brno 14 : 30 Slavia Praha More info

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
  Pardubice 15 : 00 Horní Heršpice More info
  FC Olomouc 15 : 00 Baník Ostrava More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - North

More…
  Leicester City WFC 15 : 00 Middlesbrough More info
  Fylde 15 : 00 Newcastle United More info
  Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Derby County More info
  Nuneaton Town LFC CANC Leicester City WFC More info
  Stoke City 15 : 00 Huddersfield Town More info

England - Premier League N / S Women - South

More…
  Portsmouth 15 : 00 Cardiff City LFC More info
  Tottenham Hotspur 15 : 00 Crystal Palace More info
  Lewes 15 : 00 C&K Basildon More info
  Coventry United 15 : 00 Charlton Athletic More info
  Tottenham Hotspur PSTP West Ham United More info

England - Premier League Division One - Midlands

More…
  Wolverhampton 15 : 00 Loughborough S… More info
  Birmingham/Wes… 15 : 00 Steel City Wan… More info
  Rotherham United 15 : 00 Radcliffe Olym… More info
  Solihull 15 : 30 Long Eaton Uni… More info

England - Premier League Division One - Northern

More…
  Chorley 15 : 00 Hull City LFC More info
  Crewe Alexandr… 15 : 00 Guiseley Vixens More info
  Brighouse Town 15 : 00 Blackpool Wre… More info
  Leeds Ladies 15 : 00 Morecambe More info
  Chester-le-Str… 15 : 00 Liverpool Feds More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-East

More…
  Luton Town 15 : 00 AFC Wimbledon … More info
  Norwich City 15 : 00 Ipswich Town More info
  Old Actonians 15 : 00 Cambridge United More info
  Ipswich Town PSTP Norwich City More info
  Milton Keynes Dons 15 : 00 Lowestoft Town LFC More info
  Stevenage 15 : 00 Denham United More info

England - Premier League Division One - South-West

More…
  Maidenhead United 15 : 00 Shanklin More info
  Plymouth Argyle 15 : 00 Basingstoke More info
  Exeter City 15 : 00 Brislington More info
  Larkhall Athletic 15 : 00 Southampton Saints More info

England - FA Women's Cup

More…
  Birmingham City 15 : 00 Arsenal More info
  Chelsea 15 : 00 Sunderland More info
  Bristol City 15 : 00 Manchester City More info
  Liverpool 15 : 00 Notts County More info

Europe - UEFA U17 Championship Women

More…
  Greece U17 14 : 00 Russia U17 More info
  France U17 16 : 00 Belgium U17 More info

Faroe Islands - 1. Deild Women

More…
  EBS / Skála 13 : 30 HB More info
  16 : 00 B71 More info
  ÍF / Víkingur 16 : 30 B68 More info

Finland - Naisten Liiga

More…
  JyPK 13 : 00 GBK More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
  Bordeaux 12 : 00 Metz More info
  Olympique Mars… 15 : 00 Guingamp More info
  PSG 15 : 00 Soyaux More info
  ASPTT Albi 15 : 00 Montpellier More info
  Juvisy 15 : 00 Saint-Étienne More info
  Olympique Lyonnais 16 : 00 Rodez More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group A

More…
  Boulogne 15 : 00 Brest More info
  Caen AG 15 : 00 Le Mans More info
  Lorient 15 : 00 Saint Malo More info
  Stade de Reims 15 : 00 Arras More info
  Rouen 15 : 00 La Roche-sur-Yon More info
  VGA Saint-Maur 15 : 00 Lille More info

France - Feminine Division 2 - Group B

More…
  Aurillac Arpajon 12 : 30 Metz ESAP More info
  Grenoble Foot 38 13 : 00 Toulouse More info
  Nîmes Metropol… 15 : 00 Val d'Orge More info
  Yzeure Allier 15 : 00 Le Puy More info
  Clermont 15 : 00 Toulon More info
  Vendenheim 15 : 00 Dijon More info

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
  Borussia M'gla… 11 : 00 SGS Essen More info
  SC Sand 11 : 00 Turbine Potsdam More info
  Hoffenheim 14 : 00 USV Jena More info
  Bayern München 14 : 00 Bayer Leverkusen More info
  Duisburg 14 : 00 Wolfsburg More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Nord

More…
  Hohen Neuendorf 11 : 00 Arminia Bielefeld More info
  Meppen 14 : 00 Herforder SV More info
  Wolfsburg II 14 : 00 Union Berlin More info
  Gütersloh 14 : 00 Henstedt-Ulzburg More info
  Werder Bremen 14 : 00 Cloppenburg More info
  Bramfelder SV 14 : 00 Turbine Potsdam II More info

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Women - Süd

More…
  Hoffenheim II 11 : 00 Weinberg More info
  Bayern München II 11 : 00 Köln More info
  Saarbrücken 14 : 00 Schott Mainz More info
  Crailsheim 14 : 00 FFC Frankfurt II More info
  Niederkirchen 14 : 00 Hessen Wetzlar More info
  Sand II 14 : 00 Sindelfingen More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Nord

More…
  Jesteburg 13 : 00 St. Pauli More info
  DUWO 08 14 : 00 Jahn Delmenhorst More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Süd

More…
  Hegauer FV 11 : 00 SC Regensburg More info
  Löchgau 14 : 00 Schwaben Augsburg More info
  Freiburg II 14 : 00 Jahn Calden More info
  Nürnberg 14 : 00 Wacker München More info
  Frauenbiburg 14 : 00 Ingolstadt More info
  Hessen Wetzlar II 14 : 30 Würzburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - Südwest

More…
  Saarbrücken II 11 : 00 Dirmingen More info
  Andernach 14 : 00 Siegelbach More info
  Riegelsberg 14 : 00 Issel More info
  Montabaur 15 : 00 Bad Neuenahr More info
  Speyer 15 : 30 Wörrstadt More info
  Parr Medelsheim 17 : 00 Bitburg More info

Germany - Regionalliga Women - West

More…
  Leverkusen II 12 : 45 Borussia Bocholt More info
  Sportfreunde U… 13 : 00 Germania Hauen… More info
  Moers 13 : 00 Essen-Schönebe… More info
  Warendorfer SU 13 : 30 Borussia M'gla… More info
  Vorwärts Köln 14 : 00 Köln II More info
  Alemannia Aachen 15 : 00 Bochum More info
  Fortuna Köln 15 : 15 Duisburg II More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Championship Round

More…
  Ferencváros 18 : 00 Győri ETO More info

Hungary - Nöi NB I - Relegation Round

More…
  Astra Hungary 16 : 00 Újpest More info

Hungary - Nöi NB II

More…
  Videoton 14 : 00 Pécsi MFC More info
  Soproni FAC 14 : 00 ASE More info
  Szent Mihály 15 : 00 ZTE More info

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
  ÍBV 17 : 00 Thór / KA More info
  Stjarnan 21 : 00 Valur More info

Iceland - League Cup Women B

More…
  Selfoss 18 : 00 Grindavík More info
  KR 18 : 15 Keflavík More info
  Fylkir 20 : 15 ÍA More info

Iceland - League Cup Women C

More…
  Völsungur 16 : 00 Einherji More info
  Tindastóll 18 : 00 Fjardab/Leikni… More info

Israel - Ligat Al Women

More…
  Maccabi Holon 19 : 00 Girls Soccer A… More info
  Bnot Netanya 19 : 40 Bnot Sakhnin More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group A

More…
  Novese 15 : 00 Lucchese More info
  Juventus 15 : 00 Torino More info
  Musiello 15 : 00 Empoli More info
  Ligorna 15 : 00 Amicizia Lagaccio More info
  Molassana 15 : 00 Caprera More info
  Atletico Oristano 15 : 30 Alessandria More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group B

More…
  New Team Ferrara 15 : 00 Vittorio Veneto More info
  Udinese 15 : 00 Sassuolo More info
  La Saponeria U… 15 : 00 Grifo Perugia More info
  Castelvecchio 15 : 00 Padova More info
  Imolese 15 : 00 Gordige More info
  Marcon 15 : 00 Arezzo More info
  Virtus Padova 15 : 00 Sammarinese More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group C

More…
  Riozzese 15 : 00 Südtirol More info
  Milan 15 : 00 Clarentia Trento More info
  Fimauto Valpol… 15 : 00 San Bonifacio More info
  Unterland 15 : 00 Azalee More info
  Vicenza 15 : 00 Fortitudo Mozz… More info
  Real Meda 15 : 00 Orobica More info
  Azzurra San Ba… 15 : 00 Inter Milano More info

Italy - Serie B Women - Group D

More…
  Napoli 15 : 00 Napoli Dream Team More info
  Lazio 15 : 00 Nebrodi More info
  Grifone Giallo… 15 : 00 Salento More info
  Apulia Trani 15 : 00 Roma XIV More info
  Domina Neapolis 15 : 00 Roma More info
  Latina 15 : 00 Bari More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
  JEF United 06 : 00 Vegalta Sendai More info
  NTV Beleza 06 : 00 Elfen Saitama More info
  Albirex Niigata 06 : 00 Iga Kunoichi More info
  Parceiro Nagano 06 : 00 Urawa Reds More info
  INAC Kobe Leonessa 06 : 00 Nojima Stella More info

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
  Ehime 05 : 00 Harima More info
  Cerezo Osaka 06 : 00 Yokohama More info
  Yunogo Belle 06 : 00 Kibi Univ. Tak… More info

Malta - First Division Women

More…
  Gozo 11 : 00 Raiders Luxol More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
  Someren 12 : 00 Fortuna Wormerveer More info
  Venray 12 : 00 't Zand More info
  Maarssen 14 : 00 Prinses Irene More info
  Kolping Boys 14 : 00 DSE More info
  Victoria Boys 14 : 00 Venlosche Boys More info
  Nuenen 14 : 30 Buitenveldert II More info
  Eindhoven 15 : 00 Fortuna '54 More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group C

More…
  Velsen 11 : 00 Rigtersbleek More info
  Eldenia II 11 : 30 Witkampers More info
  De Zweef 11 : 30 SDO More info
  Berghuizen 14 : 00 RKDEO More info
  WVC 14 : 30 Purmerland More info
  Hoogland 14 : 30 Alcmaria Victrix More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group D

More…
  Nooit Gedacht 12 : 00 SSS '18 More info
  Baronie 12 : 00 Trekvogels More info
  VDZ Arnhem 12 : 00 Bekkerveld More info
  Schijf 14 : 30 BSC More info
  Bavel 14 : 30 Amstenrade More info
  Gelre 14 : 30 OVV ’67 More info

Poland - I Liga Women - North

More…
  Bydgoszcz 11 : 00 Stomil Olsztyn More info
  Raszyn 13 : 00 Stargard Szcze… More info
  Stilon Gorzów 14 : 00 Łódź II More info

Poland - I Liga Women - South

More…
  Resovia Rzeszów 11 : 30 Wanda Kraków More info
  Rolnik Biedrzy… 15 : 00 Bogdańczowice More info
  Goczałkowice Zdrój 16 : 00 Sokół Kolbuszo… More info

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
  Albergaria 16 : 00 Sporting Braga More info
  A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Belenenses More info
  Viseu 2001 16 : 00 CAC More info
  Boavista 16 : 00 Ouriense More info
  Sporting CP 16 : 00 Vilaverdense More info
  Valadares Gaia 16 : 00 União Ferreirense More info
  Benfica 16 : 00 Estoril Praia More info

Republic of Ireland - Women's National League

More…
  UCD Waves 15 : 00 Kilkenny United More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - North

More…
  Stirling Unive… 13 : 00 Dee Vale More info
  Dee Ladies 15 : 00 Dundee United More info
  Forfar Farming… 15 : 00 Tayside Ladies More info
  Granite City 15 : 00 Dunfermline At… More info
  Aberdeen II 16 : 00 Inverness City More info

Scotland - SWFL 1 - South

More…
  Celtic II PSTP Boroughmuir Th… More info
  Cumbernauld Colts PSTP Kilmarnock More info
  Glasgow City Girls PSTP Hibernian II More info
  Hearts Development 15 : 00 Queen's Park More info
  Westerlands PSTP Rangers II More info
  Renfrew 15 : 00 Partick Thistle More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - Central

More…
  Cumbernauld Co… 13 : 00 Linlithgow Rose More info
  Murieston 13 : 00 Hawick United More info
  Broxburn Athle… PSTP Hamilton Acade… More info
  Glasgow Girls Dev. 16 : 00 Blackburn United More info
  Airdrie United 17 : 00 East Kilbride More info
  Motherwell Dev… 17 : 00 Stenhousemuir More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - East

More…
  Letham 13 : 00 Bayside More info
  Raith Rovers 15 : 00 Dundee City More info
  Seton Ladies 15 : 00 Forfar Farming… More info
  Edinburgh Cale… 16 : 00 East Fife Violet More info
  Hutchison Vale II 16 : 00 Spartans II More info
  Montrose 17 : 00 Edinburgh South More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - North

More…
  Deveronvale 15 : 00 Buchan Youth More info
  Turriff United 15 : 00 Ross County More info
  Stonehaven 15 : 15 Buckie Ladies More info

Scotland - SWFL 2 - West

More…
  Bishopton 15 : 00 Ayr United More info
  Dumbarton United PSTP Pollok United More info
  Morton Girls 15 : 00 Stranraer More info
  Westerlands II 15 : 15 United Glasgow More info
  Kilmarnock II 15 : 45 Rutherglen More info
  Queen of the South 17 : 00 Kilwinning More info

Scotland - SWPL Cup

More…
  Glasgow City 14 : 00 Stirling Unive… More info
  Spartans 14 : 00 Aberdeen More info
  Celtic 15 : 00 Hearts More info
  Hibernian 17 : 00 Rangers More info

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
  Sloga Radnički 15 : 30 Požarevac More info

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
  SLC Banská Bys… 12 : 00 Zemplín Michalovce More info
  Slovan Trenčia… 13 : 00 Slovan Bratislava More info
  Spartak Myjava 13 : 00 Slovan Duslo Šaľa More info

Spain - Primera División Women

More…
  Valencia 11 : 30 Oiartzun More info
  Rayo Vallecano 11 : 30 Espanyol More info
  Atletico Madrid 12 : 00 Athletic Club More info
  Barcelona 12 : 00 Sporting de Huelva More info
  Real Sociedad 12 : 00 Fundación Albacete More info
  Santa Teresa 12 : 00 Transportes Al… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 1

More…
  Gijón FF 12 : 00 Sárdoma More info
  Femiastur 12 : 15 Deportivo de L… More info
  Atlántida Matamá 12 : 15 Ave Fénix Racing More info
  FVPR El Olivo 12 : 15 Sporting Gijón More info
  Tordoia 16 : 00 Victoria More info
  Friol 17 : 00 Atlético Arousana More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 2

More…
  DNS de Belen 11 : 00 Aurrerá de Vitoria More info
  Mulier 11 : 30 Pauldarrak More info
  Marino 11 : 30 Ardoi More info
  Gasteizko 11 : 30 San Ignacio More info
  Arratia 13 : 00 Añorga More info
  Berriozar 16 : 30 Eibar More info
  Athletic Club II 16 : 30 Logroño More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 3

More…
  Collerense 12 : 00 AEM More info
  L'Estartit 12 : 00 Barcelona II More info
  Seagull 12 : 00 Son Sardina More info
  Levante Las Planas 12 : 30 Porto Cristo More info
  Igualada 13 : 15 Sabadell More info
  Sant Gabriel 16 : 00 Europa More info
  Pallejà 17 : 00 Espanyol II More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 4

More…
  Peña El Valle 11 : 15 La Rambla More info
  Luis de Camoens 11 : 30 Monachil More info
  Granada 12 : 00 Hispalis More info
  El Naranjo 12 : 00 Sevilla More info
  Málaga 12 : 00 Cáceres More info
  La Solana 12 : 00 Santa Teresa II More info
  Extremadura 17 : 00 Sporting de Hu… More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 5

More…
  San Pío X 11 : 15 Amigos Duero More info
  Torrelodones 11 : 30 Atlético Madrid II More info
  Madrid CF 15 : 15 Vallecas More info
  Parquesol 16 : 00 Dinamo Guadalajara More info
  Rayo Vallecano II 16 : 00 Tacón More info
  Pozuelo Alarcón 16 : 00 Olímpico Madrid More info
  Guadamur 17 : 00 Alhóndiga More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 6

More…
  Costa Adeje CANC Puerto Cruz More info
  San Juan Tener… PSTP UDG Tenerife S… More info
  Tarsa 13 : 00 Laguna More info
  Tacuense II 13 : 00 Casablanca More info
  Echedey 17 : 00 Llamoro More info

Spain - 1ª Nacional Women - Group 7

More…
  Elche 11 : 45 Levante II More info
  Murcia Féminas 12 : 00 Albacete More info
  Transportes Al… 12 : 00 Mislata More info
  Aldaia 12 : 15 Plaza Argel More info
  Alhama 17 : 00 Ciudad de Benidorm More info
  Almassora 18 : 00 Valencia II More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
  Basel 15 : 00 Zürich More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
  Zürich II 13 : 00 Kloten More info
  Aïre-le-Lignon 16 : 00 Chênois GE More info

Turkey - Bayanlar Ligi Women

More…
  Ilkadim Beledi… CANC Amasya Eğitimspor More info
  1207 Antalyaspor 12 : 00 Trabzon İdman … More info
  Beşiktaş 12 : 00 Ataşehir Beled… More info

World - Other Competition Matches Women

More…
  Gold Coast City 06 : 00 The Gap More info
  Peninsula Power 07 : 15 Western Pride More info
  Souths United 08 : 00 University of QLD More info
  Leeming Strikers 09 : 00 Joondalup City More info

World - Friendlies Women

More…
  Trinidad and T… CANC Venezuela More info
  Barbados 23 : 00 Martinique More info

World - Youth Friendlies Women

More…
  Romania U19 11 : 00 Azerbaijan U19 More info
  Slovenia U19 13 : 00 Iran U19 More info
  Belarus U19 15 : 00 Russia U19 More info

World - Hybrid Friendlies Women

More…
  Kazakhstan U19 09 : 00 Krasnodar Regi… More info

Date picker