Matches

27/02 Sa 20/02 Sa21/02 Su22/02 Mo23/02 Tu24/02 We25/02 Th26/02 Fr Today 28/02 Su01/03 Mo02/03 Tu03/03 We04/03 Th05/03 Fr06/03 Sa

Belgium - Super League

More…
FT
Eendracht Aalst 0 - 4 Anderlecht
FT
Standard Liège 1 - 0 White Star Woluwe

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
 
Eva's Tienen CANC Anderlecht II
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele CANC RFC de Liege
 
Moldavo CANC Famkes Merkem
 
Ladies Genk II CANC SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Kontich CANC Gent II
 
Mechelen CANC Massenhoven
 
Standard Liège II CANC Wuustwezel

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
 
Egem Pittem CANC Svelta Melsele
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II CANC Wolvertem Merchtem
 
Havinnes CANC Zulte-Waregem II
 
Bredene CANC Sottegem
 
Olsa Brakel CANC Bosdam Beveren
 
Club Brugge II CANC Gent III
 
Eendracht Mazenzele CANC Eendracht Aalst II

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
 
Heist CANC Alken
 
Chastre II CANC White Star Woluwe II
 
Westerlo CANC Aywaille
 
VVC Brasschaat CANC Olympic Charleroi
 
Mechelen II CANC Vosselaar
 
Loyers CANC Irlande-Auderghem
 
Standard Liège III CANC Sibret

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
 
Flamengo 19 : 00 Fluminense
 
Boavista 19 : 00 América RJ
 
Angra dos Reis 19 : 00 Portuguesa RJ

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
 
Slovan Liberec PSTP Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha 13 : 00 Horní Heršpice

Denmark - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Thy ThistedQ 3 - 2 Nordsjælland
FT
Køge 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
 
Ilves 11 : 45 Åland United

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Montpellier 1 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Bordeaux 6 - 0 Le Havre View events
FT
Paris FC 0 - 0 Guingamp
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Stade de Reims View events
FT
Soyaux 0 - 2 Olympique Lyonnais View events
FT
PSG 4 - 0 Issy View events

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
FT
Kazincbarcika 2 - 4 Nyiregyháza Spartacus
 
Nagymágocs CANC Hatvan
FT
Gyulai Amazonok 0 - 4 Újpest

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
SC Sopron 1 - 7 Nimród SE
FT
Csepel Utánpótlás 0 - 9 Puskás
FT
ZTE 2 - 0 Szentlőrinc
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 2 MLE

Iceland - League Cup Women A

More…
FT
Breidablik 2 - 2 Fylkir
FT
Stjarnan 3 - 1 Tindastóll
 
FH 16 : 00 Thór / KA

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Pink Sport Bari 1 - 6 Milan View events
FT
Napoli 0 - 1 Sassuolo View events
FT
Florentia 2 - 0 Fiorentina View events
FT
Internazionale 1 - 0 Hellas Verona View events

Italy - Primavera Women

More…
 
Roma CF U19 15 : 30 Napoli U19
 
Perugia U19 17 : 00 Lazio U19

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
 
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG 19 : 00 Progrès Niederkorn
 
Mamer 19 : 00 Rosport-Berd-Christnach
 
Wincrange 19 : 00 Entente Itzig-Canach
 
Jeunesse Junglinster 19 : 00 Sporting Bertrange
 
Young Boys 19 : 00 Ell
 
Fola Esch 19 : 00 Racing
 
Bettembourg 19 : 00 Swift Hesperingen

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Mazatlán 2 - 2 Atlas
 
Juárez 19 : 00 Atlético San Luis

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
 
Saestum PSTP Eindhoven
 
Eldenia PSTP Ter Leede
 
DSS PSTP Wartburgia
 
RVVH PSTP Be Quick '28
 
Rijnvogels PSTP DTS Ede
 
Woezik PSTP SSS

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Barendrecht PSTP ACV
 
Knickerbockers PSTP RCL
 
Stiens PSTP Wartburgia II
 
Oranje Nassau PSTP Heerenveense Boys
 
Reiger Boys PSTP Sparta / JVOZ
 
Saestum II PSTP Berkum

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
 
RVVH II PSTP IJFC
 
CSW PSTP Ter Leede II
 
Hercules PSTP Berkel
 
Sporting '70 PSTP Blauw Geel '55
 
DZC '68 PSTP SSS II
 
't Gooi PSTP IJzendijke

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
 
Oranje Nassau II PSTP Epe
 
Klarenbeek PSTP Winsum
 
Helpman PSTP Be Quick '28 II
 
Vitesse '63 PSTP De Weide
 
ASC '62 PSTP HZVV
 
AZSV PSTP Sint Annaparochie

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
 
Shkëndija 14 : 00 Junajted
 
Atletiko 15 : 00 Istatov

Portugal - 1a Divisão Women

More…
FT
Albergaria 0 - 1 Sporting Braga

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
 
Sloga Radnički 18 : 00 Mašinac Niš

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Eibar 0 - 3 Barcelona View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 2 Levante View events
FT
Valencia 2 - 2 Granadilla Tenerife View events
FT
Real Betis 1 - 0 Athletic Club View events

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Racing Santander II 16 : 00 Sporting Gijón II
 
Deportivo La Coruña II 17 : 00 Atlético Arousana
 
Real Oviedo II 17 : 00 Oceja

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Real Sociedad II 1 - 1 Arratia
 
Aurrerá Vitoria 17 : 00 Tolosa

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Riudoms 4 - 2 Europa
 
Zaragoza II 17 : 00 Igualada

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
Cádiz 16 : 15 Cáceres II
 
Badajoz 17 : 00 Almería

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Zamora Amigos Duero 16 : 30 Dinamo Guadalajara
 
Olímpico de León 16 : 30 Torrelodones
 
San Pío X 16 : 30 DNS de Belen
 
Rayo Vallecano II 17 : 30 Tres Cantos

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Julio Suárez 20 : 00 Las Torres
 
Güímar 20 : 30 Geneto del Teide
 
Furia Arona 21 : 00 Llamoro

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
 
Young Boys 16 : 00 Lugano
 
Zürich 16 : 00 St. Gallen
 
Basel 19 : 00 Servette Chênois
 
Grasshopper 20 : 00 Luzern

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
 
Derendingen PSTP Thun
 
Yverdon PSTP Zürich II
 
Schlieren PSTP Walperswil
 
Rapperswil Jona PSTP Aarau
 
Luzern II PSTP Femina Kickers Worb

Thailand - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
MH Nakhonsi 09 : 30 BGC Asian Scholars

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Klepp CANC Avaldsnes
 
KIF Örebro 13 : 00 Älvsjö AIK
 
Vittsjö 14 : 00 Kalmar
 
Røa CANC Kolbotn
 
Hammarby 14 : 00 Kristianstad
 
Neulengbach 14 : 00 Horn
 
Växjö 15 : 30 Borgeby
 
Häcken 16 : 00 Eskilstuna United

Date picker

18+ GambleAware