8 December 2018

8 December 2018

Albania - Kampionati Femrave

More…
FT Maliqi 0 - 1 Dajti More info
FT Teuta 0 - 2 Juban Danja More info
FT Vllaznia 7 - 0 Kinostudio More info
FT AAS 11 - 0 Pogradeci More info
FT Tirana AS 3 - 1 Term More info

Argentina - Primera A

More…
  Boca Juniors 21 : 00 Atlanta More info
  UAI Urquiza 21 : 00 Independiente More info

Belgium - First Division Women

More…
FT Club Brugge 6 - 0 Moldavo More info
FT Eendracht Aalst 6 - 1 Ladies Genk II More info
FT Zulte-Waregem 1 - 3 Famkes Merkem More info
FT Kontich 5 - 2 SG-Tertre-Hautrage More info
FT Tongeren 1 - 7 Gent II More info
FT Svelta Melsele 1 - 5 White Star Woluwé More info
FT Standard Liège II 0 - 2 Massenhoven More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group A

More…
FT Club Brugge II 2 - 1 Gent III More info
FT GFA Sinaai 2 - 0 Loenhout More info
FT SG-Tertre-Haut… 0 - 5 Wuustwezel More info
FT Voorwaarts Zwe… 3 - 1 Egem Pittem More info
FT Eendracht Aalst II 2 - 4 Olsa Brakel More info
FT Sottegem 1 - 1 Maria-ter-Heide More info
FT Zulte-Waregem II 4 - 0 Ruddervoorde More info

Belgium - Second Division Women - Group B

More…
FT Bokrijk Sport 2 - 5 Irlande-Auderghem More info
FT Anderlecht II 4 - 1 RFC de Liege More info
FT Moldavo II 1 - 3 Mechelen More info
FT La Louvière 0 - 13 Eva's Tienen More info
FT Wolvertem Merchtem 0 - 3 Standard Liège III More info
FT Chastre 2 - 0 Sibret More info
FT Couvin-Mariembourg 0 - 13 OH Leuven II More info

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT Bordeaux 2 - 2 Montpellier More info
FT Dijon 1 - 1 Guingamp More info
FT Fleury 91 2 - 1 Metz More info
FT Lille 0 - 1 Rodez More info
FT Soyaux 0 - 6 Olympique Lyonnais More info

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT Saint-Étienne 2 - 0 Olympique Mars… More info

Italy - Serie C Women

More…
FT Apulia Trani 5 - 2 Potenza More info

Italy - Coppa Italia Women

More…
FT Florentia 1 - 2 Fiorentina More info
FT Zaccaria 1 - 3 Verona More info
FT Orobica 1 - 3 Roma More info
FT Roma CF 2 - 1 Atalanta More info
FT Bari 2 - 3 Tavagnacco More info
FT Castelvecchio 0 - 4 Juventus More info
FT Sassuolo 1 - 0 Chievo Verona More info

Japan - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
  Yokohama 05 : 00 Nittaidai More info

Luxembourg - Women's Cup

More…
  Atert Bissen 19 : 00 Jeunesse Jungl… More info
  Union Mertert 19 : 00 Schifflange More info
  Wormeldange-Mu… 19 : 00 Entente Itzig-… More info
  Pratzerthal-Gr… 19 : 00 Ell More info
  Entente Diff.-Luna 19 : 00 Racing More info
  Swift Hesperingen 19 : 00 Mamer More info
  Aspelt-Remich/Bous 19 : 00 Progrès Niederkorn More info
  Rupensia Lusitanos 19 : 00 Bettembourg More info

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT Saestum 1 - 1 DTS Ede More info
FT RVVH 2 - 2 SSS More info
FT Buitenveldert 2 - 1 Be Quick '28 More info
FT SteDoCo 1 - 4 Wartburgia More info
FT Eindhoven 0 - 0 't Zand More info
FT Woezik 0 - 5 Ter Leede More info

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT Barendrecht 3 - 0 ACV More info
FT Klarenbeek 2 - 2 Odysseus '91 More info
FT Rijnvogels 8 - 0 Reiger Boys More info
FT DSS 6 - 1 Ter Leede II More info
FT Oranje Nassau 2 - 4 Berkel More info
FT RCL 2 - 1 Heerenveense Boys More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
  RVVH II 12 : 00 SSS II More info
  Hercules 14 : 45 't Gooi More info
FT Sporting '70 1 - 2 Wartburgia II More info
FT IJzendijke 0 - 1 LYRA More info
FT DSVP 0 - 3 CSW More info
FT Saestum II 3 - 2 IJFC More info

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT Oranje Nassau II 2 - 3 SVO Sneek More info
FT Berkum 3 - 1 Winsum More info
FT ASC '62 8 - 1 Nieuw Roden More info
FT Helpman 0 - 2 Knickerbockers More info
FT AZSV 4 - 2 De Weide More info
FT Stiens 2 - 2 Vitesse 63 More info

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT Canterbury Uni… 1 - 0 Auckland Football More info
FT WaiBOP Utd 1 - 2 Northern Football More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 5

More…
  Pozuelo Alarcón 11 : 00 Atlético Madrid II More info

Spain - Segunda División Femenina - Group 6

More…
  Yoñe 17 : 00 Las Torres More info
  UDG Tenerife S… 18 : 00 San Lorenzo Co… More info
  San Antonio Pilar 19 : 00 Orotava More info
  Padre Anchieta 20 : 00 Añaza More info
  Güímar 20 : 00 Casablanca More info
  Furia Arona 20 : 00 Geneto del Teide More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT Lugano 0 - 2 Servette Chênois More info
FT Yverdon 0 - 2 Zürich More info
FT Grasshopper 2 - 2 Basel More info
FT Luzern 5 - 1 Young Boys More info

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT Femina Kicker… 6 - 0 Rapperswil Jona More info
FT St. Gallen 7 - 0 Therwil More info
FT Aarau 3 - 4 Thun More info
FT Derendingen 6 - 0 Küssnacht am Rigi More info

World - U20 National Team Friendlies Women

More…
  United States U20 00 : 30 France U19 More info

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 16 +28 42
2 16 +36 41
3 16 +14 36
4 16 +20 34
5 16 +15 34
18+ GambleAware