24 September 2022

24 September 2022

24/09 Sa 24/09 Sa25/09 Su26/09 Mo27/09 Tu28/09 We29/09 Th30/09 Fr Today 02/10 Su03/10 Mo04/10 Tu05/10 We06/10 Th07/10 Fr08/10 Sa

Albania - Kampionati i Femrave

More…
FT
Lushnja 0 - 5 Partizani Tirana
 
Kukësi PSTP KF Tirana
FT
Kinostudio 0 - 3 Apolonia
FT
Skënderbeu 0 - 6 Teuta
 
Vllaznia PSTP Laçi

Argentina - Primera A

More…
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste 2 - 1 El Porvenir
FT
Huracán 2 - 1 SAT

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
Lions 6 - 0 Gold Coast United

Australia - QLD FQPL 1 Women

More…
FT
Peninsula Power E 0 - 1 E Mitchelton

Australia - Northern NSW NPL Women

More…
FT
Broadmeadow Magic 1 - 3 Newcastle Olympic

Austria - Frauenliga

More…
FT
First Vienna 0 - 0 Kleinmünchen / BW Linz
FT
St. Pölten 6 - 0 Bergheim

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
FT
Geretsberg / Bürmoos 0 - 5 Lustenau / Dornbirn
FT
Wildcats Krottendorf 0 - 1 LUV Graz

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Bobruichanka 2 - 2 ABFF U19 View events
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 12 - 0 Gomel View events

Belgium - Women's Cup

More…
FT
Club Brugge II P 1 - 1 P Voorwaarts Zwevezele
FT
Gent II 5 - 2 Famkes Merkem
FT
Mominoise 0 - 32 Ladies Genk
FT
Anderlecht 8 - 0 Renaissance Mons 44
FT
Zulte Waregem II P 1 - 1 P Eendracht Aalst
FT
Bredene 0 - 20 OH Leuven
FT
OH Leuven II 11 - 0 Leeuw Brucom
FT
Standard Liège II 4 - 2 Wuustwezel
FT
Westerlo 1 - 4 Standard Liège
FT
Charleroi 6 - 2 Anderlecht II
FT
Kontich 8 - 0 Wolvertem Merchtem
FT
White Star Woluwe 1 - 3 Zulte Waregem
FT
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Svelta Melsele
FT
Charleroi II 1 - 2 Mechelen

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Ženska Liga

More…
FT
Lokomotiva Brčko 0 - 6 Radnik Bumerang
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 3 Emina Mostar
FT
Fortuna Živinice 1 - 1 Iskra

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
FT
Corinthians 4 - 1 Internacional RS View events

Brazil - Carioca Women

More…
FT
Barcelona 0 - 3 América RJ

Brazil - Cearense Women

More…
FT
Fortaleza 0 - 2 Ceará

Brazil - Brasiliense Women

More…
FT
Capital 3 - 2 Legião
FT
Sobradinho 0 - 9 CRESSPOM
FT
Ceilândia 0 - 3 Real Brasília
FT
Estrelinha 0 - 5 Minas Brasilia

Brazil - Baiano Women

More…
FT
Bahia 6 - 0 Jacuipense
FT
Juventude Conquista 1 - 2 Astro
FT
Doce Mel 10 - 0 Leonico

Brazil - Paranaense Women

More…
FT
Toledo 2 - 6 Athletico Paranaense

Brazil - Mineiro Women

More…
FT
Uberlândia 3 - 1 Araguari
FT
Nacional VRB 1 - 2 Cruzeiro
FT
América Mineiro 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro

Brazil - Alagoano Women

More…
FT
Guerreiras 0 - 3 Acauã
 
ASA CANC Atlético Alagoano
FT
Desportiva Aliança 0 - 3 IDEC
 
Cruzeiro Arapiraca PSTP Canoense

Brazil - Amazonense Women

More…
FT
JC FC P 1 - 1 P 3B da Amazônia

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
FT
Chardafon 1919 1 - 3 Pirin Ladies
FT
Super Sport 0 - 6 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
FT
Sofia ladies 2021 1 - 3 Sevlievo
FT
Enko Plovdiv 5 - 0 Svetkavitsa Gradezhnitsa
FT
Rial Kovachevtsi 0 - 3 NSA Sofia

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
FT
Hang Yuan 2 - 0 Taichung Blue Whale
FT
Taipei Bravo 0 - 0 Hualien

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women

More…
FT
Horní Heršpice 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
FT
Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Baník Ostrava

Czech Republic - 2. Liga Women

More…
FT
Hradec Králové 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II

Denmark - Kvindeliga

More…
FT
KoldingQ 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring View events
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Køge View events

Denmark - 1. Division Women

More…
FT
Varde 0 - 0 Dalum / Næsby
FT
Odense Q 1 - 2 AaB
FT
B 93 2 - 1 Vildbjerg
FT
NIF / HG 0 - 0 Østerbro

Denmark - 2. Division Women

More…
FT
Solrød 2 - 2 Fredensborg
FT
Damsø 1 - 1 Ølstykke
FT
Lyseng 1 - 5 Aalborg Freja
FT
ASA 5 - 2 Brabrand

England - Women's Super League

More…
FT
Arsenal 4 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur View events

England - FA WNL Cup

More…
FT
Lincoln City 1 - 9 Newcastle United

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
FT
Tallinna Kalev 5 - 0 Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani
FT
Lootos 0 - 1 Tammeka
FT
Tabasalu 11 - 2 Vaprus

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
FT
B36 4 - 0 07 Vestur View events
FT
NSÍ 7 - 0 TB / FCS / Royn View events
FT
Víkingur 0 - 4 View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Championship Round

More…
FT
KuPS 5 - 1 PK-35 Helsinki View events
FT
Åland United 3 - 0 HPS View events
FT
HJK 1 - 1 PK-35 Vantaa View events

Finland - Kansallinen Liiga - Relegation Round

More…
FT
ONS 2 - 1 Honka View events
FT
Ilves 1 - 2 NJS View events

Finland - Ykkönen Women - Promotion Group

More…
FT
JyPK 0 - 2 TPS
FT
PKKU 2 - 1 Ilves II

Finland - Ykkönen Women - Relegation Round

More…
FT
KuPS Akatemia 0 - 0 VJS

France - Feminine Division 1

More…
FT
Soyaux 2 - 0 Rodez View events
FT
Guingamp 0 - 1 Dijon View events
FT
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Stade de Reims View events

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
FT
Toulouse 2 - 2 Montauban

Germany - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Wolfsburg View events

Hungary - Nöi NB I

More…
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 7 Puskás
FT
Ferencváros 13 - 0 Kelen
FT
Szekszárdi 0 - 1 Astra Hungary
FT
Újpest 1 - 3 Szent Mihály
FT
Győri ETO 2 - 1 Diósgyőri VTK

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Gyulai Amazonok CANC BVSC Zugló
FT
Soroksár 10 - 1 Vasas Kubala Akadémia
FT
Hatvan 5 - 1 Kazincbarcika

Hungary - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
FT
Nyúl 2 - 3 Paksi SE
FT
Nagykanizsa 1 - 6 Azul Verde
FT
ZTE 1 - 0 Pénzügyőr
FT
Budaörs 11 - 0 PELC-Nyárád

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
FT
Afturelding 1 - 3 Valur View events

Iceland - 2. Deild Women - Lower Table Round

More…
FT
Álftanes 3 - 1 Sindri
FT
Einherji 4 - 1 ÍH Hafnarfjörður

Iceland - 2. Deild Women - Promotion Round

More…
FT
Fram 1 - 4 Völsungur
FT
ÍA 5 - 0 KH

Italy - Serie A Women

More…
FT
Sassuolo 1 - 1 Juventus View events
FT
Parma 0 - 4 Milan View events
FT
Roma 2 - 1 Fiorentina View events

Italy - Primavera 2 Women

More…
FT
Pomigliano U19 0 - 2 Sassari Torres U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
FT
Speranza Osaka 0 - 1 Harima
FT
Loveledge Nagoya 1 - 1 Iga Kunoichi

Japan - Nadeshiko League 2

More…
FT
Veertien Mie 1 - 1 Shizuoka SSU Bonita
FT
Norrdea Hokkaido 2 - 3 Diavorosso Hiroshima
FT
Tsukuba Ladies 0 - 1 Kibi Univ. Takahashi

Japan - WE League Cup

More…
FT
Mynavi Sendai 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija Ventus
FT
Parceiro Nagano 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata

Kosovo - Liga e Femrave

More…
FT
Hajvalia 32 - 0 Jakova

Latvia - Women League

More…
FT
Iecava 0 - 2 Auda

Luxembourg - Ligue 1 Women

More…
FT
Blo-Wäiss Izeg 0 - 11 Ell
FT
Wincrange/Wiltz 0 - 6 Jeunesse Junglinster
FT
Young Boys 2 - 0 Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
FT
Union Mertert 2 - 0 Red Black / Egalité 07
FT
Entente Diff.-Luna 2 - 5 Mamer
FT
Racing 3 - 2 Bettembourg

Mexico - Liga MX Femenil

More…
FT
Pumas UNAM 1 - 2 Guadalajara
FT
Tigres UANL 3 - 0 Juárez

Montenegro - 1. ŽFL

More…
FT
Cvetex 0 - 14 Budućnost Podgorica
FT
Breznica 8 - 0 Zora

Netherlands - Topklasse Women

More…
FT
Saestum 1 - 1 ACV
FT
DSS 1 - 1 Eldenia
FT
Rijnvogels 0 - 2 Wartburgia
FT
DSE 0 - 1 Eindhoven
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 7 DTS Ede
FT
Oranje Nassau 1 - 3 Ter Leede

Netherlands - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
FT
Barendrecht 1 - 0 Stiens
FT
Klarenbeek 2 - 1 RCL
FT
SSS 0 - 2 Berkel
FT
Knickerbockers 0 - 2 RVVH
FT
Reiger Boys 2 - 1 Sparta / JVOZ
FT
Saestum II 7 - 2 Sporting '70

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group A

More…
FT
Ter Leede II 3 - 2 Wartburgia II
FT
DSS II 1 - 1 Sparta Nijkerk
FT
SSS II 1 - 5 CSW
FT
Sleeuwijk 0 - 2 IJFC
FT
IJzendijke 1 - 1 Jodan Boys
FT
't Gooi 0 - 3 WV-HEDW

Netherlands - Eerste Klasse Women - Group B

More…
FT
Be Quick '28 II 2 - 3 DZC '68
FT
Oranje Nassau II 2 - 3 Heerenveense Boys
FT
Ommen 3 - 1 Winsum
FT
Be Quick Dokkum 3 - 1 Berkum
FT
AZSV 2 - 2 Helpman
FT
HZVV 2 - 2 Genemuiden

New Zealand - National Women's League

More…
FT
Northern Rovers 5 - 0 Capital Football
FT
Southern United 0 - 7 Auckland United
FT
Western Springs 3 - 2 Canterbury United

North Macedonia - Prva ŽFL

More…
FT
Skopje 2014 0 - 5 Kamenica Sasa
FT
Istatov 4 - 1 Shkëndija
FT
Ljuboten 5 - 1 Junajted
FT
Prilep 0 - 1 Tiverija
FT
Rečica 2 - 2 Kochani

Norway - Women's Play-offs 1/2

More…
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Avaldsnes View events

Poland - Ekstraliga Women

More…
FT
UKS Łódź 3 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław
FT
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 0 - 2 UJ Kraków
FT
Pogoń Tczew 4 - 2 Medyk Konin

Poland - I Liga Women

More…
 
Tarnovia Tarnów CANC Skra Częstochowa
FT
Ząbkovia Ząbki 3 - 3 Resovia Rzeszów

Poland - II Liga Women - North

More…
FT
Włókniarz Białystok 1 - 4 Lech Poznań UAM

Poland - II Liga Women - South

More…
FT
Unia Lublin 5 - 0 Rolnik Biedrzychowice
FT
Kielce 1 - 2 Wanda Kraków
FT
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna 4 - 2 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński

Portugal - Taça da Liga Feminina

More…
FT
SL Benfica 5 - 0 Valadares Gaia

Republic of Ireland - FAI Women's Cup

More…
FT
Shelbourne 1 - 0 Bohemians WFC
FT
Athlone Town WFC 3 - 0 Wexford Youths

Romania - Liga 2 Feminin

More…
FT
Liceenii Topolog 20 - 1 Nicu Gane Fălticeni

Serbia - Super Liga Žene

More…
FT
Spartak Subotica 6 - 0 Kanjiža
FT
Mašinac Niš 1 - 2 LASK Crvena Zvezda

Slovakia - I Liga Women

More…
FT
Slovan Bratislava 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
FT
GFC Regionálna akadémia 4 - 0 Nové Zámky
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 - 2 Trenčín
FT
Žilina 1 - 4 Ružomberok

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Madrid 3 - 1 Levante Las Planas View events
FT
Sporting de Huelva 1 - 0 Alhama View events
FT
Valencia 2 - 0 Sevilla View events
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Real Betis View events

Spain - Primera Federación Femenina

More…
FT
Espanyol 0 - 0 Juan Grande
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Logroño
FT
Barcelona II 4 - 1 Albacete
FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II 1 - 1 Córdoba

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
FT
Sporting Gijón 7 - 0 Tropezón
FT
Olímpico de León 8 - 0 Romanón
FT
Gijón FF 3 - 2 Real Avilés
FT
Umia 1 - 0 Parquesol II
FT
Real Oviedo II 0 - 1 Deportivo La Coruña II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
FT
Racing Santander II 1 - 1 Pradejón II
FT
San Ignacio 1 - 1 Mulier
FT
Berriozar 0 - 2 Añorga

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
FT
Collerense 1 - 1 Villarreal II
FT
Sant Gabriel 1 - 0 Cornellà

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
FT
Extremadura FFC 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
FT
Sevilla II 2 - 1 La Rambla
FT
Mislata 2 - 2 Albacete II

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Peña la Amistad PSTP Geneto del Teide
 
Achamán PSTP Puerto del Carmen
 
Real Unión Tenerife II PSTP San Antonio Pureza
 
Güímar PSTP Firgas
 
Las Majoreras PSTP Casa Pastores

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

More…
FT
Häcken 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna View events
FT
Kristianstad 4 - 0 Djurgården View events
FT
Rosengård 3 - 2 Vittsjö View events

Sweden - Elitettan

More…
FT
Gamla Upsala 2 - 4 Bergdalens View events
FT
Jitex 2 - 2 Uppsala View events
FT
Mallbacken 0 - 0 Alingsås

Switzerland - Nationalliga A Women

More…
FT
Yverdon 0 - 1 St. Gallen
FT
Aarau 3 - 1 Luzern
FT
Rapperswil Jona 1 - 7 Young Boys
FT
Servette Chênois 2 - 1 Grasshopper

Switzerland - Nationalliga B Women

More…
FT
Lugano 1 - 2 Sion
FT
Zürich II 5 - 0 Solothurn
FT
Wil 3 - 1 Schlieren
FT
Thun 5 - 1 Oerlikon / Polizei
FT
Biel-Bienne 2 - 1 Küssnacht am Rigi

Ukraine - Premier League Women

More…
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Mariupol'
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 5 Kryvbas
FT
Pantery 0 - 4 Veres
FT
Ateks 0 - 2 EMC Podolie

Uruguay - Campeonato Femenino

More…
 
Wanderers CANC Atenas

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
FT
GT Thai Nguyen 0 - 2 Hà Nội
FT
Hồ Chí Minh City 2 - 0 PP Hà Nam

Date picker

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 7 +10 18
2 7 +17 17
3 7 +11 17
4 6 +6 13
5 6 +0 12
18+ GambleAware